PARADROM Project
 Enter
Login
Password
Remember me
Registration

Remind the password
PARADROM Project
Main
Forum
Pilots
Tracks
Участники соревнований
Положение соревнований
Ivan Grytsiuk Denys Yakobchyk Roman Vier Stas Burchak Taras Kanafotskyy
Участники соревнований
  Name Pilot's license Wing Harness Rescue parachute Variometer GPS Sponsor
  1. Gvozd PG-445-CHE - - - Brauniger Garmin -
  2. Alexandr Zaritsky PG-077-Ki Aeros Style 4 - Aeros Ok-34 Brauniger Alto Garmin AerosPara
  3. Atma Jiva - - - - - - -
  4. Balykin Dmitriy - - - - - - -
  5. Baziuk Bogdan - Nova Sector WoodyValley GTO X-Alps KarpoFly Gradient GPR1 FLYTEC 4005 Garmin Kobo mini XCSoar Gradient, dostavkausa.in.ua
  6. Belinska Svitlana - - - - - - -
  7. Blokhin Denys PG-303-Kha - - Skycountry Sk41 - Garmin 60 Cx -
  8. Burchak Stas - - - - - - -
  9. Chechailuk Yuriy - Ozone Mantra M6 Nearbirds Genesis ADVANCE Gradient FLYTEC Garmin -
  10. Chepelev Sergey - - - - - - my mather
  11. Chuchko Andriy - AirDesign Pure III - - - - -
  12. Goncharov Anton где то была Gradient Aspen 4 AVASport Tanto Skycountry Flymaster Garmin 60csx Клуб приключений Paraplanix
  13. Goncharov migg - - - GINGliders Yeti - - -
  14. Gordeev Andrey UKR-PG-0332 Gradient ASPEN-4 Gin geny race 3 Aeros пух Flymaster GPS Garmin 76cx -
  15. Grytsiuk Ivan - Niviuk Artik 3 WoodyValley Velvet 2 GINGliders Brauniger Garmin 76Cx -
  16. Ivanov Stanislav - Skywalk Cayenne 3 - CHARLY Connect Flymaster B1 - ПАРАСАФАРИ
  17. Kanafotskyy Taras - Ozone Mantra M7 - - - - -
  18. Klym - Nova Triton 2 AVASport Activ Aeros Есть Brauniger Av Pilot Garmin Legend Cx -
  19. KOLTSOV Olexiy FAI № 092 Gingliders BOOMERANG SPORT Gin Genie 4 GINGliders ONE G 42 Aircotec Piccolo Garmin GPSMAP 62 -
  20. Kotov Roman UKR-PG-0219 Aeros Mirage - Aeros OK-34 - - -
  21. Kovalenko Roman - Skycountry Scooter Aeros Aeros Flymaster HOLUX -
  22. Kuchera Andrey - - - - - - -
  23. Kulykovskiy Andrey - Ozone Mantra M4 - - - - -
  24. Lubitskiy Aleksandr - - - - - - -
  25. Makarov Dmitry National UP Trango XC2 L - - - - -
  26. Matusevych Kostyantyn - Ozone Mantra m4 Nearbirds NRG2 Aeros OK-34 Brauniger Garmin -
  27. Molchenko Roman - Gradient Golden 3 Aeros Fashion - - - -
  28. Morozov Vladyslav - Ozone Mantra M4 Nearbirds ZIPPY - Brauniger Garmin -
  29. Motov Vitaliy UKR-PG-0370 Sol Synergy 5 AVASport Tanto Aeros ОК34 Brauniger Alto - -
  30. Mykhalchuk Valentyn - - Nearbirds Genesis Aeros Пух Brauniger IQ-ONE Garmin GPSMAP76CSX -
  31. Prokopenko Serge есть - SOL CX2Pro Aeros OK34 - AIRCOTEC Digifly Leonardo Pro http://paragliding.in.ua
  32. Redka Oleh - Ozone Mantra M4 Nearbirds XTC2 Aeros Ok-38 Brauniger Garmin 60 Cx -
  33. Sedykh Sergey - Skycountry SCorpion 3 - 26 Skycountry Vector Skycountry SC-41 Flymaster B1 Garmin 60 CSx Sky Country
  34. Sharabkhanov Igor - Skycountry Space WoodyValley XAlps GTO Aeros OK-34 Brauniger IQONE Garmin GPSmap76S -
  35. Shevchuk Kostyantin - AirDesign Volt WoodyValley Aeros SX Brauniger IQ alto Garmin Etrex vista НАК Нафтогаз
  36. Slepcov Oleg UKR-PG-0374 Gradient Avax XC 2 - 24 WoodyValley voyger + Skycountry ОК-34 Aircotec IQ-ALTO Garmin 60 Cx -
  37. Vasilenko Victor - - AVASport Scandal Aeros Puh Brauniger IQ Alto -
  38. Vier Roman - - - - - - -
  39. Yakobchyk Denys - - - - - - -
  40. Yavorsky Vladymyr UKR 210 - - - - - Sky Country
 
 
Copyright © 2013 Paradrom.com
Use of any materials of the site (or any components) without the written permission of the author is forbidden by the Law